Last name Name Phone Email Team
Abenis Kristine
05 61 55 64 71 BeeAntCE (Lihoreau/Wystrach)
Abu Ta'a Yassin
05 61 33 59 81 Ieva
Agius Eric
05 61 55 67 39 NEUROCYCLE (Pituello)
Aguirrebengoa Marion
05 61 55 75 65 big-A
Ajalbert Mathieu
05 61 33 59 50 Oncorib (Plisson-Chastang)
Akar Mahdi
05 61 33 59 53 Henry/Henras
Al-Asmar Alid
05 61 55 62 32 IVEP (Jeanson)
Albely Justine
05 61 33 58 43
Albenne Cecile
05 61 33 58 25 MycoMet (Lebrette)
Albert Benjamin
05 61 33 59 55 Henry/Henras
Alghoul Emile
05 61 55 74 97 Legube
Anfossi Michela
05 61 33 58 60 Erdel
Ansart Mael
05 61 55 69 06 RNARCHAEA (Clouet-d'Orval)
Arnould Stephanie
05 61 55 81 55 Suzanne
Askri Refka
05 61 33 58 26 Cuvier
Assistance Informatique Cbi
Astier Anais
05 61 33 59 50 Oncorib (Plisson-Chastang)
Atamena Djamaa
05 61 55 62 38 MINDING (Belenguer)
Auber Sebastien
05 61 55 74 97 Legube
Audouard Christophe
05 61 55 75 95 Davy
Augé-Duboé Benoit
05 61 55 82 85 Crozatier/Haenlin / Galupa
Avarguès-Weber Aurore
05 61 55 64 36 ExPlaIn (Devaud)
Azouzi Chaima
05 61 33 58 10 ODN (Gadal/Beckouet) Last name Name Phone Email Team
Babouram Sabrina
05 61 55 68 37
Bacha Malik
05 61 55 82 57 Galupa
Baillat Christine
05 61 33 58 69 Administration - Finances
Bak Celia
05 61 55 75 75 REMEMBeR (Rampon)
Balor Stéphanie
05 61 33 59 12 METi
Barriot Roland
05 61 33 58 21 Fichant
Bastien Renaud
05 61 55 65 72 CAB (Fourcassie)
Batut Céline
05 61 55 75 35
Batut Julie
05 61 55 65 03 Batut / International PhD Program
Bechard Thomas
05 61 55 88 71 CAB (Fourcassie)
Béchet Samantha
05 61 55 67 33 ExPlaIn (Devaud)
Beckouet Frederic
05 61 33 58 10 ODN (Gadal/Beckouet) / International PhD Program
Bel-Vialar Sophie
05 61 55 74 54 NEUROCYCLE (Pituello)
Belenguer Pascale
05 61 55 62 38 MINDING (Belenguer)
Belguise Karine
05 61 55 78 88 Wang
Belhabich-Baumas Kamila
05 61 33 58 18 Redder / SIG
Bellet Charlotte
05 61 33 58 57 Administration - Finances
Benassayag Corinne
05 61 55 88 58 Suzanne
Bénazéraf Bertrand
05 61 55 78 90 Benazeraf
Benedetti Julie
05 61 55 84 83 Merdes
Benoit Aurore
05 61 33 59 56 Cuvier
Bensaha Sanaa
05 61 33 58 60 Erdel
Bensimon-Brito Anabela
Bensimon-Brito
Berge Mathieu
05 61 33 59 66 Polard
Bergerat Laurence
05 61 33 58 61 Administration - Finances
Bergoglio Valerie
05 61 55 62 10 Trouche
Bernadou Abel
05 61 55 62 32 IVEP (Jeanson)
Bernat-Fabre Sandra
05 61 55 68 10 Krndija
Besson Arnaud
05 61 55 84 86 Besson
Bierkamp-Haenlin Christiane
05 61 55 82 65 Merdes
Blader Patrick
05 61 55 67 34 Batut
Blanc Manon
05 61 33 58 17 Administration - Finances
Blanchais Corentin
05 61 33 59 68 GeDy (Bouet/Cornet)
Blassiaux Océane
05 61 33 58 02 Administration - Finances
Boissieres Erika
05 61 33 58 43
Bon Richard
05 61 55 64 37 CAB (Fourcassie)
Bonavita Perrine
05 61 55 88 71 CAB (Fourcassie)
Bordes Patricia
05 61 33 59 41 Genevaux
Bortolin Marie-Line
05 61 33 59 27 ImpRNA (Cavaille)
Bosch Stephanie
05 61 55 75 93 LITC
Botella Marlène
05 61 55 86 74 MINDING (Belenguer)
Boubekeur Kenza
05 61 33 59 28 GeDy (Bouet/Cornet)
Boudsocq François
05 61 33 59 15 GeDy (Bouet/Cornet)
Bouet Jean-Yves
05 61 33 59 06 GeDy (Bouet/Cornet)
Bourdeaux Jessie
05 61 55 5820 Henry/Henras
Bouvier Marie
05 61 55 85 79 RNARCHAEA (Clouet-d'Orval)
Bouzignac Ronan
05 61 55 65 07 Suzanne
Boyeldieu Anne
05 61 33 59 72 Polard
Branger Nathalie
05 61 55 81 10 Administration - Finances
Brebner Joanna
05 61 55 64 71 BeeAntCE (Lihoreau/Wystrach)
Bru Isabelle
05 61 33 59 16 MycoMet (Lebrette)
Bystricky Anatol
05 61 33 58 43
Bystricky Kerstin
05 61 55 67 31 Bystricky / International PhD Program Last name Name Phone Email Team
Caetano Tomas
05 61 33 58 29 Fichant
Campo Nathalie
05 61 33 59 83 Polard
Campos Manuel
05 61 33 59 86 GeDy (Bouet/Cornet)
Campos Y Sansano Julie
05 61 55 85 99 Di Stefano/Mattout
Canal Isabelle
05 61 55 85 79 RNARCHAEA (Clouet-d'Orval)
Canitrot Yvan
05 61 55 81 84 Trouche
Cantaloube Sylvain
05 61 55 65 08 LITC
Capeyrou Régine
05 61 55 85 79 RNARCHAEA (Clouet-d'Orval)
Cardoso Barbara
Bensimon-Brito
Carette Romane
05 61 55 74 97 Legube
Carpousis Agamemnon
05 61 33 59 72
Carraz Maëlle
05 61 55 69 19 Besson
Carrier Yannick
05 61 55 78 87 Pinto Teixeira
Cassaro Mélissa
05 61 55 78 90 Benazeraf
Castandet Jerome
05 61 33 58 92
Castanié-Cornet Marie-Pierre
05 61 33 59 41 Genevaux
Cau Elise
05 61 55 65 71 Batut
Cavaille Jérôme
05 61 33 59 34 ImpRNA (Cavaille)
Cazales Martine
05 61 55 88 58 Suzanne
Cazorla Clément
Cecalev Daniela
05 61 55 82 57 Galupa
Chailleux Catherine
05 61 55 65 74 Trouche
Chanut-Delalande Hélène
05 61 55 60 97 Zanet
Chapard Christophe
05 61 33 58 10 ODN (Gadal/Beckouet)
Chapat Clément
05 61 33 59 82 Chapat
Charry Colette
05 61 55 64 24
Chavent Matthieu
05 61 55 83 79 M3Bi (Chavent)
Chen Haoxiang
05 61 33 59 81 Ieva
Chesneau Bertrand
05 61 55 75 51 Davy
Chikhi Sarah
05 61 33 59 82 Chapat
Cintori Luana
05 61 55 62 10 Trouche
Cirinesi Anne-Marie
05 61 33 58 82 SIG
Clouaire Thomas
05 61 55 65 42 Legube / International PhD Program
Clouet D´orval Béatrice
05 61 55 69 06 RNARCHAEA (Clouet-d'Orval)
Coddeville Michele
05 61 55 69 23 Médiation / Genevaux
Collin Soline
05 61 55 84 86 Besson
Collins Sarah
05 61 55 65 42 Legube
Combe Maud
05 61 55 69 03
Comera-Grande Anne
05 61 33 58 64 Administration - Finances
Cornet François
05 61 33 59 84 GeDy (Bouet/Cornet)
Costes Lea
05 61 33 59 37 Bystricky
Coutarel Aurélia
05 61 55 60 97 Zanet
Creff Justine
05 61 55 68 13 Krndija
Crozat-Brendon Estelle
05 61 33 58 52 GeDy (Bouet/Cornet)
Crozatier-Borde Michelle
05 61 55 82 90 Crozatier/Haenlin
Cuvier Olivier
05 61 33 59 56 Cuvier Last name Name Phone Email Team
Da Cunha Marques Caroline
05 61 33 59 78
Dahan Lionel
05 61 55 65 03 REMEMBeR (Rampon)
Danche Sarah
05 61 33 58 10 ODN (Gadal/Beckouet)
Danchin Etienne
05 61 55 67 33 ExPlaIn (Devaud)
Danesin Cathy
05 61 55 63 83 Theveneau
Dauzere-Peres Oceane
Pinto Teixeira / BeeAntCE (Lihoreau/Wystrach)
Davezac Noélie
05 61 55 65 76 MINDING (Belenguer)
Davy Alice
05 61 55 75 51 Davy
De Chanterac Gautier
05 61 33 58 02 Administration - Finances
De Sousa Xavier Vicente
05 61 55 83 83 Pinto Teixeira
Debacq Clemence
05 61 55 75 51 Davy
Debernardi Arnaud
05 61 55 85 99 Di Stefano/Mattout
Decamps Clementine
05 61 55 75 65 big-A
Defert Anthony
05 61 55 67 33 ExPlaIn (Devaud)
Delavoie Franck
05 61 33 58 84 Gleizes
Delobelle Mélodie
05 61 55 67 33 ExPlaIn (Devaud)
Demont Vincent
05 61 55 82 52 Batut
Despin-Guitard évangéline
05 61 55 60 26 Theveneau
Destenabes Amelie
05 61 55 73 73 Crozatier/Haenlin
Devaud Jean-Marc
05 61 55 67 62 ExPlaIn (Devaud) / International PhD Program
Developpements Informatiques Cbi
05 61 55 67 41
Dewailly Marie
05 61 33 59 72 Polard
Dez Christophe
05 61 33 59 39 ODN (Gadal/Beckouet)
Di Stefano Luisa
05 61 55 85 99 Di Stefano/Mattout
Dougados Vanessa
05 61 55 65 09 LITC
Doussot Charlotte
05 61 55 64 71 BeeAntCE (Lihoreau/Wystrach)
Dozier Christine
05 61 55 84 86 Besson
Drapin Jordan
05 61 55 88 71 CAB (Fourcassie)
Droues Philemon
05 61 55 75 65 big-A
Duffrene Josselin
05 61 55 88 71 CAB (Fourcassie)
Dufourcq Pascale
05 61 55 65 71 Batut / International PhD Program
Durand Lea
05 61 55 75 51 Davy
Dusfour-Castan Romane
05 61 33 59 06 GeDy (Bouet/Cornet)
Dussutour Audrey
05 61 55 64 41 IVEP (Jeanson) Last name Name Phone Email Team
Egloff Sylvain
05 61 33 59 91 Kiss
Eloy Olivia
05 61 55 62 32 IVEP (Jeanson)
Erdel Fabian
05 61 33 58 60 Erdel
Escaffit Fabrice
05 61 55 81 84 Trouche
Escalas Nathalie
05 61 55 64 23 Benazeraf
Escande Alain
05 61 33 58 37 Logistique
Espirito Santo Paulo
05 61 33 59 50 Oncorib (Plisson-Chastang)
Eynard Nathalie
05 61 33 58 82 SIG Last name Name Phone Email Team
Faure Lola
05 61 55 75 75 REMEMBeR (Rampon)
Favier Julien
05 61 55 73 73 Crozatier/Haenlin
Fernandez Vidal Anne
05 61 55 81 11 Trouche
Fichant Gwennaele
05 61 33 58 26 Fichant
Finoux Anne-Laure
05 61 55 65 42 Legube
Firmin Nathalie
05 61 55 73 73 Legube
Firmin Philippe
05 61 55 63 34 Logistique
Florian Cédrick
05 61 55 65 69 REMEMBeR (Rampon)
Font Noguera Meritxell
05 61 55 65 07 Suzanne
Formicola Nadia
05 61 55 83 83 Pinto Teixeira
Fourcassie Vincent
05 61 55 88 71 CAB (Fourcassie)
Fraisse-Lepourry Laurence
05.61.55.87.07 Di Stefano/Mattout
Frison Jessica
05 61 55 74 97 Legube Last name Name Phone Email Team
Gabrielli Alix
05 61 33 58 56 Administration - Finances
Gachet Yannick
05 61 55 81 13 Tournier/Gachet
Gadal Olivier
05 61 33 59 39 ODN (Gadal/Beckouet)
Gaits-Iacovoni Frederique
05 61 55 65 03 Batut
Galupa Rafael
05 61 55 82 57 Galupa
Gautrais Jacques
05 61 55 64 41 IVEP (Jeanson)
Gauzin Sébastien
05 61 55 65 69 REMEMBeR (Rampon)
Genevaux Pierre
05 61 33 59 73 Genevaux
Ghasemi Abyazani Zahra
05 61 55 62 38 MINDING (Belenguer)
Gilbert Thierry
05 61 55 89 91 Merdes
Gleizes Pierre-Emmanuel
05 61 33 59 26 Gleizes
Glise Bruno
05 61 55 63 83 Theveneau
Gobert Vanessa
05 61 55 82 85 Crozatier/Haenlin
Gomes Neto Valdir
05 61 33 58 10 ODN (Gadal/Beckouet)
Gorlt Camille
05 61 55 82 65 Merdes
Gotti Guillaume
05 61 55 75 75 REMEMBeR (Rampon)
Goulefert Loic
05 61 55 64 71 BeeAntCE (Lihoreau/Wystrach)
Gourbeyre Edith
05 61 55 89 93 Bystricky / Legube
Gourjade-Gosselin Clément
05 61 55 62 32 IVEP (Jeanson)
Grand Baptiste
05 61 33 59 34 ImpRNA (Cavaille)
Griffe Bertrand
05 61 33 58 43 Logistique
Guette Charlotte
05 61 33 59 50 Gleizes
Guiard Bruno
05 61 55 63 36 REMEMBeR (Rampon)
Guillou Emmanuelle
05 61 55 62 79 Legube
Guitton-Sert Laure
05 61 55 65 42 Legube
Guo Keying
05 61 55 82 65 Merdes
Guth Lucien
05 61 55 84 86 Besson
Guynet Catherine
05 61 33 59 28 GeDy (Bouet/Cornet) Last name Name Phone Email Team
Haanappel Everhard
05 61 55 83 79 M3Bi (Chavent)
Hacquet Romain
05 61 55 75 75 REMEMBeR (Rampon)
Haenlin Marc
05 61 55 68 23 Crozatier/Haenlin
Hall Charlotte
05 61 33 59 28 GeDy (Bouet/Cornet)
Hamze Hussein
05 61 33 59 53 Henry/Henras
Han Xue
05 61 33 59 73 Genevaux
Haren Laurence
05 61 55 84 83 Merdes
Hatzoglou Anastassia
05 61 55 84 86 Besson
Henras Anthony
05 61 33 59 55 Henry/Henras
Henry Yves
05 61 33 59 53 Henry/Henras
Hertzog Maud
05 61 33 59 38 Erdel
Heuillet Léa
05 61 33 59 72 Polard
Hoorelbeck-Brouqui Margaux
05 61 33 58 43
Humbert Odile
05 61 33 59 52 Henry/Henras
Huynh Van
05 61 55 67 37 Administration - Finances Last name Name Phone Email Team
Iacovone Marika
05 61 55 62 10 Trouche
Ibbour Otmane
05 61 55 88 71 CAB (Fourcassie)
Ieva Raffaele
05 61 33 59 11 Ieva
Immarigeon Clement
05 61 55 85 99 Di Stefano/Mattout
Isabel Guillaume
05 61 55 75 82 ExPlaIn (Devaud) Last name Name Phone Email Team
Jady Beata
05 61 33 59 91 Kiss
James Chloe
05 61 33 58 43
Jeanson Raphaël
05 61 55 62 32 IVEP (Jeanson)
Ji Changqing
05 61 55 87 26 MAMBO (Weiss)
Johnston Calum
05 61 33 59 77 Polard
Jost Christian
05 61 55 64 37 CAB (Fourcassie)
Jouffret Virginie
05 61 55 75 65 big-A
Jousselin Ambre
05 61 33 59 75 Redder
Joyot Oihan
Erdel / MAMBO (Weiss)
Juffroy Gwenaelle
05 61 33 58 55 Administration - Finances
Jullien Denis
05 61 55 85 99 Di Stefano/Mattout / Chapat
Jungas Thomas
05 61 55 75 95 Davy Last name Name Phone Email Team
Kamgoué Alain
05 61 33 58 67 CBI Image Processing
Kerjean Elena
05 61 55 67 33 ExPlaIn (Devaud)
Ketele Amandine
05 61 33 59 91 Kiss
Kiss Tamas
05 61 33 59 07 Kiss
Klymenko Anastasiia
05 61 55 85 99 Di Stefano/Mattout
Kocanova Silvia
05 61 33 59 37 Krndija
Kong Yaru
05 61 55 85 99 Di Stefano/Mattout
Krishnakumar Vishnu
05 61 55 67 98 Krndija
Krndija Denis
05 61 55 67 98 Krndija
Kwapisz Marta
05 61 55 85 79 RNARCHAEA (Clouet-d'Orval) / International PhD Program Last name Name Phone Email Team
Labouesse Simon
05 61 55 75 93 LITC
Lacombrade Mathilde
05 61 55 64 71 BeeAntCE (Lihoreau/Wystrach)
Lafon Isabelle
05 61 55 67 62 ExPlaIn (Devaud)
Laire Aurore
05 61 55 64 24
Lane David
05 61 33 59 68 Polard
Langendijk-Genevaux Petra
05 61 33 58 29 Fichant
Larobe Méline
05 61 55 82 57 Galupa
Lavigne Anne-Claire
05 61 33 58 31 Bystricky
Layou Claudia
05 61 33 58 43
Lazar Ikrame
05 61 55 74 97 Legube
Le Bourg Eric
05 61 55 65 72
Le Bozec Benjamin
05 61 55 74 97 Legube
Le Breton Gaelle
05 61 55 82 90 Crozatier/Haenlin
Le Page Sarah
05 61 33 59 50 Gleizes
Le Phan Thai Luu
05 61 33 59 87 GeDy (Bouet/Cornet)
Lebaron Simon
05 61 33 58 84 Oncorib (Plisson-Chastang)
Lebrette Hugo
05 61 33 59 08 MycoMet (Lebrette)
Leger-Silvestre Isabelle
05 61 33 58 24 ODN (Gadal/Beckouet)
Legube Gaëlle
05 61 55 74 97 Legube
Lejards Camille
05 61 55 61 70 REMEMBeR (Rampon)
Lempereur Antoine
05 61 55 62 32 IVEP (Jeanson)
Lewandowska Dominika
05 61 33 58 60 Erdel
Li Hao
05 61 55 78 88 Wang
Lihoreau Mathieu
05 61 55 64 71 BeeAntCE (Lihoreau/Wystrach)
Liu Bing
05 61 55 78 88 Wang
Liu Xiaohui
05 61 55 82 90 Crozatier/Haenlin
Lloret Roger
05 61 55 62 32 IVEP (Jeanson)
Lobjois Valerie
05 61 55 74 54 NEUROCYCLE (Pituello)
Loddo Anthony
05 61 55 75 51 Davy
Logistique Cbi
Last name Name Phone Email Team
Maciel Emmanuelle
05 61 55 74 97 Legube
Macri Catherine
05 61 55 67 33 ExPlaIn (Devaud)
Madirolas Perez Gabriel
05 61 55 64 71 BeeAntCE (Lihoreau/Wystrach)
Maheu Christine
05 61 33 58 33
Mahot-Castaing Blandine
05 61 55 64 71 BeeAntCE (Lihoreau/Wystrach)
Maiga Nanakadidia
05 61 33 59 55 Henry/Henras
Mailly Juliane
05 61 55 64 71 BeeAntCE (Lihoreau/Wystrach)
Makmani Yazid
05 61 33 59 72 Polard
Malaga Wladimir
05 61 33 58 80 SIG
Mangeat Thomas
05 61 55 68 37 LITC
Manier Nilsa
05 61 33 58 02 Administration - Finances
Marnef Aline
05 61 55 88 94 Legube
Maronat Mia Latifah
05 61 33 59 53 Henry/Henras
Marques Simon
05 61 55 67 40 Zanet
Marteau Maurine
05 61 33 59 11 Ieva
Martin Nathan
05 61 55 62 32 IVEP (Jeanson)
Marty Virginie
05 61 33 59 45 ImpRNA (Cavaille)
Matiz Castaneda Luisamaria
Bensimon-Brito
Mattout Anna
05 61 55 87 07 Di Stefano/Mattout
Maziero Mickael
05 61 33 59 66 Polard
Mboumba Henri
05 61 33 59 39 ODN (Gadal/Beckouet)
Merdes Andreas
05 61 55 82 65 Merdes / International PhD Program
Merle Tatiana
05 61 55 65 07 Suzanne
Merveillie Cécile
05 61 55 75 75 REMEMBeR (Rampon)
Miquel Marie-Christine
05 61 55 65 76 MINDING (Belenguer)
Mitri Elodie
05 61 55 84 86 Besson
Mollereau-Manaute Catherine
05 61 55 86 74 MINDING (Belenguer)
Mondesert Odile
05 61 55 67 39 NEUROCYCLE (Pituello)
Monier Bruno
05 61 55 81 55 Suzanne
Monod Caroline
05 61 55 82 90 Crozatier/Haenlin
Montel-Lehry Nathalie
05 61 33 59 50 Gleizes
Montemurro Marianne
05 61 55 82 90 Crozatier/Haenlin / Suzanne
Morales Violette
05 61 33 59 04 Ieva
Moràn Ana
05 61 55 62 32 IVEP (Jeanson)
Moreau Mathieu
05 61 55 69 03 CAB (Fourcassie)
Moretto Pierre
05 61 55 88 71 CAB (Fourcassie)
Mortier Isabelle
05 61 33 59 83 Polard
Mouginot Pierick
05 61 55 62 32 IVEP (Jeanson)
Mouledous Lionel
05 61 55 64 29 REMEMBeR (Rampon)
Moutahir Fatima
05 61 33 59 37 Bystricky
Mouysset Kevin
Tournier/Gachet / Wang
Mu Haibin
05 61 55 85 99 Di Stefano/Mattout
Munier Nathanael
05 61 55 87 26 MAMBO (Weiss)
Muniz Lisa
05 61 55 65 74 Trouche
Muzzopappa Fernando
05 61 33 58 60 Erdel Last name Name Phone Email Team
Nanfang Gisèle
05 61 33 58 43
Neant Isabelle
05 61 55 77 50 Davy
Nexon Claude
05 61 55 63 34 Logistique
Nguyen Minh Hai
05 61 55 87 26 MAMBO (Weiss)
Nguyen Nicolas
05 61 55 81 13 Tournier/Gachet
Niarakis Anna
Niarakis
Nicolas Estelle
05 61 55 82 85 Galupa / Trouche
Nicolas Valerie
05 61 55 75 35
Njaine Brian
Bensimon-Brito
Noero Julien
05 61 55 75 51 Davy
Normand Christophe
05 61 33 59 19 Erdel Last name Name Phone Email Team
O'donohue Marie-Françoise
05 61 33 59 50 Gleizes
Odet Arnaud
05 61 55 88 71 CAB (Fourcassie)
Ohayon David
05 61 55 64 23 Davy
Orjollet-Lacomme Tom
05 61 55 62 32 IVEP (Jeanson) Last name Name Phone Email Team
Pagès Carine
05 61 33 59 68 Genevaux / GeDy (Bouet/Cornet)
Papadopoulos Giorgio
05 61 33 59 56 Cuvier
Pasquaretta Cristian
05 61 55 64 71 CAB (Fourcassie)
Pasta Franck
05 61 33 59 71 GeDy (Bouet/Cornet)
Paute Sandrine
05 61 55 60 26 Theveneau
Pelissier-Monier Anne
05 61 55 81 68 Suzanne
Pelletier Marie
05 61 33 58 68 Administration - Finances
Pelloquin-Arnaune Laetitia
05 61 55 62 38 MINDING (Belenguer)
Pena Luna Monica
05 61 33 58 10 ODN (Gadal/Beckouet)
Perez Escudero Alfonso
05 61 55 62 32 IVEP (Jeanson)
Perochon Jocelyne
05 61 55 67 38 Service Informatique
Perrois Charlène
05 61 33 59 92 Chapat / Cuvier
Picot Paul
05 61 33 58 43
Pinto Teixeira Sousa Filipe
05 61 55 83 83 Pinto Teixeira / International PhD Program
Piquet Gautier
05 61 33 59 08 MycoMet (Lebrette)
Pituello Fabienne
05 61 55 83 49 NEUROCYCLE (Pituello)
Pizzoccaro Anne
05 61 55 82 52 Batut
Plaisancié Julie
05 61 55 75 51 Davy
Plisson-Chastang Celia
05 61 33 58 36 Oncorib (Plisson-Chastang)
Polard Patrice
05 61 33 69 19 Polard
Polès Sophie
05 61 55 65 71 Bensimon-Brito
Polesello Cedric
05 61 55 60 97 Crozatier/Haenlin
Poljak Leonora
05 61 33 58 18 Redder
Pons Françoise
05 61 55 82 20 Administration - Finances
Ponthier Elise
05 61 55 84 86 Besson
Poonpanichakul Tiraput
05 61 33 58 80 SIG
Pradel Lea
05 61 55 74 97 Legube
Prat Maylis
05 61 33 59 82 Chapat
Prel Anne
05 61 55 84 86 Besson
Prudhomme Marc
05 61 33 58 99 Polard
Prunier Antoine
05 61 55 67 33 ExPlaIn (Devaud)
Puget Nadine
05 61 55 62 79 Legube
Puidebat Oriana
05 61 33 59 07 Kiss
Pujol Morgane
05 61 33 58 43 Last name Name Phone Email Team
Queille Sophie
05 61 33 59 18 ODN (Gadal/Beckouet)
Quentin Yves
05 61 33 58 29 Fichant
Quintana_rio Laura
05 61 55 83 83 Pinto Teixeira Last name Name Phone Email Team
Rampon Claire
05 61 55 75 75 REMEMBeR (Rampon)
Rayssiguier Fanny
05 61 55 75 75 REMEMBeR (Rampon)
Rech Jérôme
05 61 33 59 28 GeDy (Bouet/Cornet)
Redder Peter
05 61 33 59 61 Redder
Rendueles Olaya
Rendueles
Revoil Perrine
05 61 33 59 28 GeDy (Bouet/Cornet)
Rey Marie
05 61 55 60 26 Theveneau
Rey-Millet Martin
05 61 55 67 31 Bystricky
Reyes Céline
05 61 55 65 74 Trouche
Rinaldi Dana
05 61 33 59 79 Oncorib (Plisson-Chastang)
Rivero Alexia
05 61 55 82 90 Crozatier/Haenlin
Riviere Julie
REMEMBeR (Rampon) / ImpRNA (Cavaille)
Robert Cathaline
05 61 55 75 75 REMEMBeR (Rampon)
Rodriguez Emma
05 61 33 59 56 Cuvier
Rodriguez-Rada Valentina
05 61 55 61 70 IVEP (Jeanson) / CAB (Fourcassie)
Rolland Leo
05 61 33 58 31 Besson
Romeo Yves
05 61 33 58 08 Henry/Henras
Ronsin Brice
05 61 55 75 93 LITC
Roquin Léa
05 61 55 65 07 Suzanne
Roses Florine
05 61 33 59 53 Henry/Henras
Rousseau Philippe
05 61 33 59 68 GeDy (Bouet/Cornet) / International PhD Program
Roussigne Myriam
05 61 55 81 56 Benazeraf
Rouviere Christian
05 61 55 83 98 CBI Image Processing
Rozier Celine
05 61 33 58 02 Administration - Finances Last name Name Phone Email Team
Sanchou Laurent
05 61 55 67 41 Equipe 034
Sarcos Anne
05 61 33 58 16 Ieva
Sarron Florian
05 61 55 87 26 MAMBO (Weiss)
Saumya Dhriti
05 61 55 67 98 Krndija
Saves Isabelle
05 61 55 69 07 Mission et Stratégie / Délégations étrangères / Coopération internationale
Scaravetti Hervé
05 61 55 63 34 Logistique
Schaak Stéphane
05 61 33 59 56 Cuvier
Schickele Naomi
05 61 33 59 56 Cuvier
Selmi Ines
05 61 55 85 99 Di Stefano/Mattout
Shayan Ramteen
05 61 33 58 40 METi
Sheng Linna
05 61 55 82 90 Crozatier/Haenlin
Siguier Patricia
05 61 33 59 68 GeDy (Bouet/Cornet)
Silva Cristina
05 61 33 59 19 Erdel
Silva Nuno
Bensimon-Brito
Solbes Pierre
05 61 33 58 59 Service Informatique
Soldan Vanessa
05 61 33 59 51 METi
Soula Cathy
05 61 55 64 23 Benazeraf
Soulet Anne-Lise
05 61 33 59 66 Polard
Stephan Samuel
05 61 55 78 90 Benazeraf
Strzelewicz Noah
05 61 33 59 75 Redder
Sun Ningwei
05 61 55 78 88 Wang
Suzanne Magali
05 61 55 65 07 Suzanne
Szczuka Magdalena
05 61 55 83 79 M3Bi (Chavent) Last name Name Phone Email Team
Tabet Maha
05 61 55 83 83 Pinto Teixeira
Tanguy Le Gac Nicolas
05 61 55 87 48 Bystricky
Tassoni Marion
05 61 55 69 06 RNARCHAEA (Clouet-d'Orval)
Terzian Sabine
05 61 33 58 02 Administration - Finances
Tesfaye Robel
05 61 33 59 56 Cuvier
Theraulaz Guy
05 61 55 64 71 CAB (Fourcassie)
Theveneau Eric
05 61 55 60 26 Theveneau
Tijunelyte Inga
05 61 33 59 19 Erdel
Tixier Fanny
05 61 55 75 75 REMEMBeR (Rampon)
Ton-Hoang Bao
05 61 33 59 16 GeDy (Bouet/Cornet)
Tournier Sylvie
05 61 55 81 13 Tournier/Gachet
Tran Thu Trang
05 61 33 59 78
Trannoy Severine
05 61 55 62 29 ExPlaIn (Devaud)
Trouche Didier
05 61 55 62 10 Trouche / big-A
Turlan Catherine
05 61 33 58 80 SIG Last name Name Phone Email Team
Umlauff David
05 61 55 67 31 Bystricky Last name Name Phone Email Team
Valenti Philippe
05 61 55 67 40 Zanet
Vanzo Nathalie
05 61 55 64 73 Crozatier/Haenlin
Venero Damien
05 61 55 64 71 BeeAntCE (Lihoreau/Wystrach)
Verin-Debant Thomas
05 61 33 58 10 ODN (Gadal/Beckouet)
Verret Laure
05 61 55 64 29 REMEMBeR (Rampon)
Vey-Payre Hugo
05 61 55 62 32 IVEP (Jeanson)
Veyres-Ringenbach Isabelle
05 61 33 59 32 Administration - Finances
Veyrier Iris
05 61 33 59 28 GeDy (Bouet/Cornet)
Viguier Clemence
05 61 55 75 75 REMEMBeR (Rampon)
Villa David
05 61 33 58 34 Infographie
Vitali Patrice
05 61 33 59 27 ImpRNA (Cavaille) Last name Name Phone Email Team
Wang Xiaobo
05 61 55 78 88 Wang
Weiss Pierre
05 61 55 76 42 MAMBO (Weiss)
Whyte Brian
05 61 55 62 32 IVEP (Jeanson)
Wu Jing
05 61 55 78 90 Benazeraf
Wystrach Antoine
05 61 55 64 71 BeeAntCE (Lihoreau/Wystrach) Last name Name Phone Email Team
Xu Xibing
05 61 33 58 73 Genevaux Last name Name Phone Email Team
Yamakawa Ayako
05 61 33 59 73 Genevaux